Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ORCHARD CLOSE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+14.6%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500
+74.5%
Sold on 22 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 4BB
← Back to All Properties