34, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+12.2%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,950+119.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+87.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-16.9%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,700
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1