Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, MILL WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£718,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.5%
Price Change
+£548,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£718,000
+322.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£548,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2AE
← Back to All Properties