Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSEBANK CLOSE, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£118,000
+77.4%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+25.6%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QU
← Back to All Properties