Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, LANGLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+35.8%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+112.9%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6NN
← Back to All Properties