27, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 3AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+79.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+193.3%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£123,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+11.9%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
+£6,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1