Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CHURCH ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+6.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000
+56.2%
Sold on 15 November 2018
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+91.5%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8RR
← Back to All Properties