Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALTINGS, HIGH STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£223,500
+24.2%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-18.2%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Terraced
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8AZ
← Back to All Properties