Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DOUGLAS BANK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,995
+13.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NH
← Back to All Properties