Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST END GARDENS, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+376.9%
Price Change
+£671,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+376.9%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Detached
+£671,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,250
Sold on 1 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8LD
← Back to All Properties