Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LORD NELSON DRIVE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+9.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 2 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UE
← Back to All Properties