Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+0.4%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+13.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,125
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3GG
← Back to All Properties