Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DRUMMOND RIDE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+130.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 24 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5DE
← Back to All Properties