Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+21.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties