4, POST OFFICE ROW, TARPORLEY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CW6 9NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500-2.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1