6, DELAMORE PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 3TD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500+174.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1