Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+15.6%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+27.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties