33, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+53.4%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+106.3%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+21.5%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1