Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEW STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,500
-3.9%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4LN
← Back to All Properties