Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL BRIDGE CLOSE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-30.5%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FE
← Back to All Properties