Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BACCHUS WAY, ALFRETON, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 6HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,500
+83.1%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+54.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 6HR
← Back to All Properties