26, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+47.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+130.4%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+10.8%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1