Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOOLWICH WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6RZ
← Back to All Properties