Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ABBEY COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+39.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+36.9%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+114.5%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2HR
← Back to All Properties