Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-34.6%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+62.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+344.4%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6NT
← Back to All Properties