Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LANGLANDS, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+11.2%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,500
+21.2%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EP
← Back to All Properties