Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ADELPHI STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+51.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AF
← Back to All Properties