Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST PETERS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+34.4%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+60.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5JF
← Back to All Properties