Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 30, LANDGUARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+52.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+39.5%
Sold on 11 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 7 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5DJ
← Back to All Properties