33, TURNER STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,136,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19379.4%
Price Change
+£6,104,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£6,136,000+19379.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Other
+£6,104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+85.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Other
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Other
Sale #1