135, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 3HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,625,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£1,125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,625,000+225.0%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000+40.8%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1