23, PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£154,000+10.0%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+63.7%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1