Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-18.8%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties