Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, UNION SQUARE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-7.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SN
← Back to All Properties