Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLACKHURST AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£453,500
+20.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+11.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4BG
← Back to All Properties