Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARYAT WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
-7.5%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+8.1%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+20.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+0.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NP
← Back to All Properties