Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, UPLANDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
+211.7%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8BS
← Back to All Properties