Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MAVIS STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 9DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
24 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£11,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
+41.6%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
+£11,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 5 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 9DR
← Back to All Properties