Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ROWLEY COURT, HIGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+400.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3ER
← Back to All Properties