16, POND FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+22.4%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+0.8%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1