12B, QUEEN STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 0AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£114,000-0.9%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+132.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+2.2%
Sold on 14 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1