Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, HAINAULT AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-20.1%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+317.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9EX
← Back to All Properties