58, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2XN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,750
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£20,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,750-17.2%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
-£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+22.3%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+129.8%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1