Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+131.3%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SJ
← Back to All Properties