Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, BADGER AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+7.8%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+182.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3LP
← Back to All Properties