Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TUDOR AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
2 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+100.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7NU
← Back to All Properties