Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LONDON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-5.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+32.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7JR
← Back to All Properties