Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GOODWOOD CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+74.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 17 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4RW
← Back to All Properties