Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+82.5%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+88.7%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties