Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,500
+44.7%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+188.9%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties